IAGenWeb

Webster County

IAGenWeb

USGenWeb

Home Research Photographs Search Links Whats New IAGenWeb
Special Projects
Contact Us

Alumni of Fort Dodge High School

1930

Page 1
Class of 1930
Vera Mae Ackley
Joe Ainsworth
Austrid Anderson
Donald Anderson
Dorothy Anderson
Mildred V. Anderson
Gladys Babcock
Lucille Baker
Lucile L. Ballstadt
Ruth Barker
Ronald Barnes
Thomas Benway
Helen Berg
Elizabeth Biddinger
Everett C. Blomgren
Leona Bradley
Elizabeth Buchanan
Ralph Butzier
Robert Jean Byerhoff
Herbert Carlson
James Carlson
John Cawelti
Vincent Cervene
Mernice Chelberg
Robert Chew
Dorothy Cleveland
Ruth Coats
Dorothy Collins
Orville Cox
Mildred L. Crosby
Mildred M. Crosby
Ralph Crosby
Reva Davis
Iola Dickerson
Norman Dilocker
Ethyln Downing
Alwin Dueker
Raymond E. Durschmidt
Mary Dushek
Raymond Everett Elliot
James Erricson
Betty Ann Evans
Isabelle Fallon
Naomi May Fellows
Mary E. Fennessey
John Flynn
Florence Foster
Thelma Lorraine Foster
Duane K. Frantz
Garold Frost
Cleo Garrett
Verna Viola Gereau
Beatrice Goodman
H. Janet Greene
Stanley Green
Ruth Habenicht
Elizabeth Hamilton
George Harless
Helen Harless
Martha Haugen
Ila Hilton
David Hines
Raymond E. Holly
Opal I. Holmstrom
Walter Horn
John Jacobsen
Iola Jenison
Donald Johnson
Robert Johnson
Leo Johnston
Gladys L. Karl
Roy Kaylor
Kathryn J. Keleher
Robert Kenyon
Ruth King
Emma Konvalinka
Vivian Kruse
Lorraine Landgren
Carl Larsen
Kenneth R. Larson
Mabel E. Laurence
Edna Marian Lindgren
Frances Lipp
Olive E. Lish
Minnie A. Lorens
Maxine Lutz
Wenona Lynch
John R. Malloy
Harold Mattfield
Lavora May
William A. McBane
Edwin E. McDade
Charlotte McDermott
Marcella McSowan
Earl McKinley
Maude Merris
Richard W. Merryman
Clifford Messerly
Hazel Coreen Moore
Leonard Nelson
Mary Elizabeth Nelson
Marjorie Jean Neill
Richard M. Ottosen
Forrest Palmer
Linzey Palmer
Donald Peterson
Josephine M. Peterson
Chester W. Pontius
Finetta L. Porter
Grace L. Porter
Marvin W. Pratt
Orville Price
Frank R. Ramsden
Thelma C. Rehder
Dorothy Reimers
Lillian Reuben
Hazel Rhodes
Marjorie Robinson
Anna Rodenborn
Rose Rubenstein
Wilbur Rush
Ellwood Sanford
Winifred M. Schive
Francis Schwendemann
Adaline Smith
Charles Stempel
Reginald Stine
Foster Stocking
Rowena Studebaker
Katharine I. Stump
Robert Taylor
John Thobaben
Merideth Thomas
Joseph Timmons
Harold A. Varley
Rudolph Velve
Lillie Vit
Ella Vit
Muriel Vog
Grace B. Warland
Eleanor Warner
Gertrude Warner
Wendell Waterman
Helene J. Weaver
Howard Webster
Irma Weiss
Patricia Welch
Richard Welch
Pauline Wessar
Milton Will
Frank Woodruff
John F. Woolington
Lloyd Worrell
Catherine Wretman
George M. Young

Copyright � 1996 - Webster County IAGenWeb and contributors!      
IAGenWeb Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer