Alphabetical Listing for
Lyon County GPP

iowagravestones.org

Compiled on 05-18-2013

A-B | C-E | F-H | I-K | L-M | N-Q | R-S | T-Z

LAST NAME

GIVEN NAMES

CEMETERY

RANSON

Carla A.

Beloit

RANSON

Carla

Beloit

RATHMANN

Johan

Hillside (Doon)

RATTUS

Steve

Hillside (Doon)

RAY VERMEER

Jaclyn

Hillside (Doon)

RAY

Ralph R.

Hillside (Doon)

RAY

Alice

Hillside (Doon)

RECKSTA

Mother

Zion Presbyterian

REHBERG KRUSE

Mary

Pleasant View

REID

Thomas K.

Riverview

REIMERS

Emma

Our Savior's Lutheran

RENTSCHLER

Donald L.

Larchwood

REYNOLDS

Howard

Hillside (Doon)

REYNOLDS

Lorena

Hillside (Doon)

REYNOLDS

Simeon

Riverview

RHEAD

Dale E.

Beloit

RHEAD

Vernon E.

Beloit

RHEAD

Avis M.

Beloit

RICE KOHRT

Amy A.

Riverview

RICE

Henry A.

Riverview

RICE

Ellen O.

Riverview

RICHARDS COON

Hester

Riverview

RICHARDS

Family Headstone

Riverview

RICHARDS

Glenn W.

Riverview

RICHARDSON

Omme (Mrs. F.D.)

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

Hattie

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

Gus

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

Minard R.

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

Richard E.

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

Laura A.

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

LeRoy C.

Hillside (Doon)

RICKE

Elsie

Hillside (Doon)

RIPLEY

Eugene

Evergreen Lawn

RIPPENTROP

Earle L.

Evergreen Lawn

RIVERVIEW

Cemetery

Rock

ROACH

Pearl H.

Riverview

ROACH

J.C. "Kelly

Riverview

ROBINSON

David A.

Hillside (Doon)

ROBINSON

Carrie E.

Hillside (Doon)

ROCKHILL SEVERSON

Lyla C.

Larchwood

ROEDER

Anton

Riverview

ROFER

George

Riverview

ROGERS

Lyla Estelle

Riverview

ROGERS

Elizabeth

Riverview

ROGERS

Joseph A.

Riverview

ROHDE

Allan H.

Riverview

ROHDE

Headstone

Riverview

ROHDE

Johanna

Riverview

ROHDE

Wm. H.

Riverview

ROHWELLER

Tim J.

Hillside (Doon)

ROHWELLER

Coyla L.

Hillside (Doon)

ROLFFS EIHAUSEN

Meta

Hope Reformed Church

ROMIG

Floyd

Hillside (Doon)

ROMIG

Jacob

Hillside (Doon)

ROMIG

Mary

Hillside (Doon)

ROREM GROTEWOLD

Alma S.

Larchwood

ROREM

Carl

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROREM

Etta M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROREM

Adolph Lawrence

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROREM

Anna T.

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROREM

Andrew K.

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROREM

Baby

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROSENBOOM

Marvin

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Clarice

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Henry E.

Evergreen Lawn

ROSENBOOM

Ida

Evergreen Lawn

ROSENBOOM

Leola

Evergreen Lawn

ROSENBOOM

Headstone

Evergreen Lawn

ROSENBOOM

John

Evergreen Lawn

ROSENBOOM

Sarah

Evergreen Lawn

ROSENBOOM

Elmer

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Lena

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Manuel

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Helen

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Marvin

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Clarice

Pleasant View

ROSENBOOM

Frederick

Pleasant View

ROSS KIRBY

Lillian

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS REYNOLDS

Lorena

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Emilie (1889-1980)

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Jacob (1876-1920)

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Cornelius

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Maria

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Infant Son

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Infant Alice

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Cora B.

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Anna

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Michael

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Robert Jacob

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Herbert

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Family Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Floyd G.

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Ella G.

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Emily J.

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Geo. G.

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

August Mrs.

Riverview

ROSS

Headstone

Riverview

ROSS

Louise

Riverview

ROSS

Albert F.

Hillside (Doon)

ROSS

Beulah L.

Hillside (Doon)

ROTH

Joe A.

Evergreen Lawn

ROTH

May

Evergreen Lawn

ROTHS

Headstone

Riverview

ROTHS

Fred H.

Riverview

ROTHS

Lillian M.

Riverview

ROTHS

Elizabeth

Riverview

ROTHS

Julius H.

Riverview

ROTI

Geneva O.

Our Savior's Lutheran

ROTI

Gilman A.

Our Savior's Lutheran

RUSTMAN

Donald Lee

Evergreen Lawn

RUSTMAN

John

Evergreen Lawn

RUSTMAN

Anna M.

Evergreen Lawn

RUTTER

Alonzo J.

Riverview

RUUD

Fred M.

Grandview Covenant

RUUD

Hans

Grandview Covenant

RUUD

Hilda M.

Grandview Covenant

RUUD

Karl A.

Grandview Covenant

RUUD

Martin

Grandview Covenant

RUUD

Melvin

Grandview Covenant

RUUD

Nels M.

Grandview Covenant

RYAN

Marion Mae

Hillside (Doon)

RYAN

Jerald Lee

Hillside (Doon)

RYAN

Justin D.

Hillside (Doon)

RYNESS

Reuben J.

Beloit

RYNESS

Reuben

Beloit

SAEGER

Myrtle D.

Riverview

SAEGER

Elmer J.

Riverview

SALVESEN

Gunder

Our Savior's Lutheran

SALVESON

Gunval

Our Savior's Lutheran

SANCHEZ

Rachel

Our Savior's Lutheran

SANCHEZ

James

Our Savior's Lutheran

SANDERS

Daisy Mae (Dau of J.& H.)

Hillside (Doon)

SANDS BROWER

Mavis

Riverview

SANDS

Richard

Riverview

SANDS

Mary

Riverview

SANDS

Charles

Riverview

SANDS

Doris

Riverview

SATER

Headstone

Riverview

SATER

Vernon C.

Riverview

SAYRE

Lewis S.

Larchwood

SCHEIE

Simon O.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SCHEIE

Talina

Our Savior's Lutheran

SCHERFF

Walter

Riverview

SCHERFF

Johann J

Riverview

SCHERFF

Harry

Riverview

SCHIPPER

Marvin George

Evergreen Lawn

SCHLIMME

Magdalena C.

Hillside (Doon)

SCHLITTER

Karen Sue

Evergreen Lawn

SCHMIDT BARTELS

Jantje "Jennie"

Evergreen Lawn

SCHMIDT

Gerhard

Hillside (Doon)

SCHMIDT

Tillie

Hillside (Doon)

SCHMIDT

Fred G.

Hillside (Doon)

SCHMIDT

Wm. G.

Hillside (Doon)

SCHMIDT

Paul T.

Hillside (Doon)

SCHMIDT

Anna F.

Hillside (Doon)

SCHMIDT

Enne

Evergreen Lawn

SCHNECK

Augusta

Zion Presbyterian

SCHNECK

Robert

Zion Presbyterian

SCHNEPF

Donald F.

Riverview

SCHNEPF

Molly C.

Riverview

SCHNEPF

Henry P.

Riverview

SCHNEPH

Donald F.

Riverview

SCHOENEMAN

Ben E.

Evergreen Lawn

SCHOENEMAN

Rena C.

Evergreen Lawn

SCHOENEMAN

Headstone

Evergreen Lawn

SCHOENEMAN

David Albert

Evergreen Lawn

SCHOENEMAN

Infant

Evergreen Lawn

SCHOENFELDER GROTEWOLD

Laura Marie

Larchwood

SCHOENFELDER

Joseph

Larchwood

SCHOENFELDER

Mary

Larchwood

SCHOL

Wayne R.

Riverview

SCHOL

Lois L.

Riverview

SCHOL

Florence

Riverview

SCHOL

Peter

Riverview

SCHOLTEN

M. Jake

Hillside (Doon)

SCHOLTEN

Grace

Hillside (Doon)

SCHOLTEN

Mina

Hillside (Doon)

SCHOLTEN

George

Hillside (Doon)

SCHOLTEN

Myrtle

Hillside (Doon)

SCHREUDER

Family Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

SCHRICK DUIN

Anna

Evergreen Lawn

SCHRICK SIEBRANDS

Irene

Evergreen Lawn

SCHUBERT

Mollie

Riverview

SCHUBERT

Christ

Riverview

SCHUBERT

Glen Hugo

Riverview

SCHUBERT

Family Headstone

Riverview

SCHUBERT

John

Riverview

SCHUBERT

Magdalena

Riverview

SCHUBERT

Minnie

Riverview

SCHUBERT

William

Riverview

SCHULTZ

Charles

Hillside (Doon)

SCHULTZ

Jane E.

Hillside (Doon)

SCHULTZ

Family Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

SCHULTZ

Grandma

Zion Presbyterian

SCHUURMAN

Clarence

Riverview

SCHUURMAN

Gertrude

Riverview

SCHWARTZ

Steven L.

Riverview

SCHWARTZ

John

Riverview

SCHWARTZ

Marlene

Riverview

SELF

John F.

Riverview

SELF

Elura

Riverview

SEVERANCE

Gladys

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON QUACK

N. Josephine

Larchwood

SEVERSON UGLAND

Lottie

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Sylvester C.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Thelma

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Adolph

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Lars O.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Arthur

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Muriel

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Lester O.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Julia

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Lars O.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Lorna C.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

J. Stenno

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Bertha M.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Alice May

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Carrie C.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Thomas

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Elvera

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Eva J.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Omar

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Helene

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Ilene

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Infant Son

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Olena

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Amos

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Raymond W.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Carol A.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Clifford

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Jacob

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Karoline

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Martina

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Oliva

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Sakarias

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Simon

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Telford

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Russel

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Lyla C.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Segfred R.

Larchwood

SEVERSON

Halvor

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERSON

Serene

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERTSON

Alvina

Our Savior's Lutheran

SEVERTSON

Bern

Our Savior's Lutheran

SHANKLIN

Thelma Virginia

Evergreen Lawn

SHATSWELL

John

Hillside (Doon)

SHATSWELL

Minerva

Hillside (Doon)

SHATSWELL

Louis

Hillside (Doon)

SHATSWELL

Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

SHAW

Elmer

Hillside (Doon)

SHAW

Lillie May

Riverview

SHAW

Herbert Oren

Riverview

SHERIDAN

Thomas & Mary

Holy Name Catholic

SHEUMAKER

Earl

Riverview

SHEUMAKER

Margaret

Riverview

SIEBRANDS HANSMANN

Alvina

Evergreen Lawn

SIEBRANDS HEEREN

Annie

Pleasant View

SIEBRANDS KRUSE

Mae

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Pete Harm

Hillside (Doon)

SIEBRANDS

Ben

Evergreen Lawn

SIEBRANDS

Irene

Evergreen Lawn

SIEBRANDS

Harm

Evergreen Lawn

SIEBRANDS

Herman

Evergreen Lawn

SIEBRANDS

Julia

Evergreen Lawn

SIEBRANDS

Gertrude

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Laurence (Lorne)

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Peter

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Wayne

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Wesley

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

William (Willie)

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Minnie

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Dick

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Elvina

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Trena

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Richard Eugene

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Family

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Wiena

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Peter

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Wiena

Hope Reformed Church

SIEBRANDS

Elayne K.

Hillside (Doon)

SIELER

Frank A.

Hillside (Doon)

SIEPERDA

Family Headstone

Riverview

SIEPERDA

Reuben

Riverview

SIEPERDA

Dina

Riverview

SIETSEMA

Cornelia

Hillside (Doon)

SIMONSON

Aanen

Our Savior's Lutheran

SIMONSON

Gurine

Our Savior's Lutheran

SIMONSON

Tobias

Our Savior's Lutheran

SIMONSON

Gurine & Tobias

Our Savior's Lutheran

SINDT

Agnes A.

Riverview

SINDT

Hugo H.

Riverview

SKATTEBOL

Loyd

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKATTEBOL

Joseph

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKATTEBOL

Olga

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKATTEBOL

Stella

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKATTEBOL

Anna

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKATTEBOL

Iver

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKIFTESNES

Charlotte

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKJEGESTAD

Infant Son

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKJEGESTAD

Bergitte

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKJEGESTAD

Rebecca K.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKJEGESTAD

Kjerolf M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKJEGESTAD

Torkel

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKJEGESTAD

Sakarias

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Edna M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Alfred

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Gurine

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Ole O.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Violet

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Charlotte

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Tobias O.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Ole

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Ovidia

Our Savior's Lutheran

SKOTHEIEN

Tobias

Our Savior's Lutheran

SLADE

Patsy Sue

Hillside (Doon)

SLOB

Johnny (Son of Peter & Ida)

Hillside (Doon)

SLOVE

Charles

Hillside (Doon)

SMIDSTRA

Roger Dale

Riverview

SMIDT GOLDHORN

Harmina

Hope Reformed Church

SMIDT

Harmina G.

Hope Reformed Church

SMIDT

Harmina

Hope Reformed Church

SMIDT

Stan

Our Savior's Lutheran

SMIT

Dick

Hillside (Doon)

SMIT

Bertha

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH PENNING

Lena

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Willie

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Inne

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Carson

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Fredrick C.

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Harriet M.

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Enne

Evergreen Lawn

SMITH

Mary

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Family Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

William

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Family Headstone

Hillside (Doon)

SMITH

Enne

Evergreen Lawn

SMITH

George M.

Riverview

SMOOK

Kevin Johannes

Hillside (Doon)

SNARTEMO

Alice

Our Savior's Lutheran

SNARTEMO

Johan A.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SNARTEMO

Sefrene

Our Savior's Lutheran

SNARTEMO

Anna Martine

Our Savior's Lutheran

SNARTEMO

Marie

Our Savior's Lutheran

SNELLER

Robert E.

Hillside (Doon)

SNITSELAAR JAMMER

Patricia D.

Riverview

SNITSELAAR SCHUURMAN

Gertrude

Riverview

SNITSELAAR

Headstone

Riverview

SNITSELLAAR

George

Riverview

SNOVER

Ethel Elzina

Riverview

SNUTTJER

Fannaus

Hope Reformed Church

SNUTTJER

Headstone

Hope Reformed Church

SNUTTJER

Onno

Hope Reformed Church

SNUTTJER

Onno O.

Hope Reformed Church

SNUTTJER

Taalke

Hope Reformed Church

SNUTTJER

Headstone

Hope Reformed Church

SNYDERS

Adeline

Larchwood

SNYDERS

John

Larchwood

SNYDERS

David Paul

Larchwood

SOLMA

Kate

Bethel Reformed

SOLON

Patrick Lydon

St. Mary's Larchwood

SORENSON

Clara L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Helma M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Martin O.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Agnes R.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Olaf E.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Emelia

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Francis A.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Helen

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Albert

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Helen

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Albert

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Margit

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Ole

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Rachel Serine

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Rachel Serine

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Simon O.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Theodor

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Tilda

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Maurice K.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Rachel Serine

Our Savior's Lutheran

SORENSON

Maurice K.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SPENCER

Nathan

Larchwood

SPILLING

Peder P.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SPINDEN

Henry H.

Hillside (Doon)

SPINDEN

Henrietta

Hillside (Doon)

SPROCK

Henry

Hope Reformed Church

SPROCK

Hindrich

Hope Reformed Church

SPROCK

Simentge

Hope Reformed Church

SPROCK

Tina

Hope Reformed Church

SPURRILL

Walter

Riverview

SPURVILLE

Walter

Evergreen Lawn

SPYKSEMA

Auke Jans

Hillside (Doon)

STALLINGA

Sybron

Hillside (Doon)

STALLINGA

Hattie

Hillside (Doon)

STALLINGA

Joe

Hillside (Doon)

STANELL

Bernard M.

Grandview Covenant

STAUFACKER

Fena

Evergreen Lawn

STAUFACKER

Gustav

Evergreen Lawn

STEEN

Vera B.

Hillside (Doon)

STEINBRUCK

Henry

Hillside (Doon)

STEINBRUCK

Louise

Hillside (Doon)

STELLINGA

Julius

Hillside (Doon)

STELLINGA

Henry

Hillside (Doon)

STELLINGA

Dorothy

Hillside (Doon)

STELZMILLER

Frieda

Hillside (Doon)

STENSLAND HARS

Alice Marion

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Gladys 'Hoot'

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Edsel L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Edsel L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Inga M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Tobias

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Orville W.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Mary Jeanette

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Joel Edwin

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Tillman M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Andrias

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Ellen

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Gabriel

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Griffith S.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Hans Jacob

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Inez B.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Lars G.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Ludvig G.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Matilda

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Charles Leroy

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Gerhart

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Hazel I.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Norman

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Kenneth S.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Leona A.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Trygve "Trig"

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Marsene

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Mark D.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Severine

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Ole T.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Theodore

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENSLAND

Trygve

Our Savior's Lutheran

STENZEL

Blanche

Riverview

STENZEL

Maruis F.

Riverview

STEPHENS BANNING

Margaret J.

Riverview

STEPHENS

Carl G.

Richland

STEPHENS

Carl James

Richland

STEPHENS

Corrinne Jeannette

Richland

STETTNICHS

Norma J.

Hillside (Doon)

STETTNICHS

Leland A.

Hillside (Doon)

STEWART

Elijah W.

Riverview

STIEMSMA

Glen Norman

Hillside (Doon)

STIENTJES

Harry

Hillside (Doon)

STIENTJES

Effie

Hillside (Doon)

STOCKWELL

William A.

Riverview

STOCKWELL

Christine

Riverview

STOEBNER

Randolph L.

Riverview

STOHL

Albert M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STRAIT

Paul E.

Riverview

STRAIT

Albena R.

Riverview

STUBBE HUISMAN

Grace

Hope Reformed Church

STUBBE

Kimberly Ann

Evergreen Lawn

STUBBE

John B Stubbe Family Headstone

Hope Reformed Church

STUBBE

John B.

Hope Reformed Church

STUBBE

Trientje

Hope Reformed Church

STUEVEN

Henry Wm.

Hillside (Doon)

STUEVEN

Sadie Nita

Hillside (Doon)

STYKE

Curtiss E.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Hazel

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Ingolf C.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Pearl

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Johannes

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Peter

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

A. Lenora

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Arndt L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Emanuel J.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Gunda Lena

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Palma G.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Arndt L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Emanuel J.

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Gunda Lena

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

A. Lenora

Our Savior's Lutheran

STYKE

Palma G.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SUCKSEMA

Kumka

Hillside (Doon)

SUDENGA LARSON

Anna

Evergreen Lawn

SUDENGA

Folkert

Evergreen Lawn

SUDENGA

George

Evergreen Lawn

SULLIVAN

Karoline G.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SULLIVAN

Larry M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SUNDE

Nellie

Our Savior's Lutheran

SUNDE

Amanda

Our Savior's Lutheran

SUNDE

Peder

Our Savior's Lutheran

SUNDE

Ole T.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SURBER

Bertha

Evergreen Lawn

SWANSON JOHNSON

Phoebe Carolina

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON PALMBERG

Ethel Victoria

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Adolph Frederick

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Greta

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Adolph Melvin

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Leona Mary

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Albert N

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Albert

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Selma Charlotta

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Alwin Charles

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Andrew

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Anna Sophia

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Anthon L.

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Ella Victoria

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Caroline

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Carrie

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Family Headstone

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Charles Theodore

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Family Headstone

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Clarence T.

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Elmer Cornelius

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Edna Elizabeth

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Edward

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Emil T.

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Ida Theresa

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Issac

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Iver L.

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Family Headstone

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Johanna Olive

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Mabel Eleanor

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Olive

Grandview Covenant

SWANSON

Swan

Grandview Covenant

SWENNING

Magnus

Hillside (Doon)

SWENNING

Mary

Hillside (Doon)

SWENNING

Julius

Hillside (Doon)

SWENNING

Susie

Hillside (Doon)

SWENSON MATTHIUS

Marciene

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON WHITEHEAD

Stella L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Clarence M.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Joseph C.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Lena

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Mandius

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Louis Jean

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Melvin L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Myrtle T.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Olene Minerva

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Swen L. Jr.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SWENSON

Emma C.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERTSON KVESTAD

Anna

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERTSON KVESTAD

Syvert

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERTSON KVESTAD

Syvert

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERTSON KVESTAD

Anna

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Agnette

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Berget

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Edwin J.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

John L.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Lars A.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Merle B.

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Nina Lenora

Our Savior's Lutheran

SYVERUD

Trena

Our Savior's Lutheran

Compiled by Kermit Kittleson