Class of 1934 Class of 1935 Class of 1936 Class of 1937 Class of 1938
         
Wilma Alberts Exie Clark Alberta Alberts Stella Blad Roberta Eck
Ruth Dewees Dale Cook Frances Allen Lillian Bahl Beatrice Elliot
Eleanor Eck Robert Crawford Gladys Bauer Grace Crowell George Thompson
Arnold Orth Marjorie Davis Paul Benorden Alfred Amfahr Louis Amfahr
Thomas Smith Alfred Fratzke Cletus Bloes Mary Crawford Lucille Amfahr
Lloyd Weiden Clarise Hawley Velma Bright Franklin Brown Corrine Phillips
Peter Stepp Elmer Jensen Milroy Brown Iva Mae Bailey Maxine Clime
Claude Wester Marvin Luloff Thelma Clime Roy Fear Marjorie Woodcock
Nellie Bailey Donald Masters Margaret Crawford Virgil Hess Donald Anderson
Marie Brennan Gertrude McGrath Roberta Davis Ruth Fratzke Ralph Bailey
Frances Habben Mabel Peterson Margaret Foss Clair Hoffman Mark Bernard
Dorothy Seemann Beulah Phillips Robert Fuller Francis Frost Lyall Brown
Bernice Vogel Irene Rigdon Lawrence Gibbens Roland Howard Delbert DeMille
Lillian Becker Rose Schmidt Victor Griffith Alice Marie Gibbens Nicholas Ehr
Velma Crowell Leland Shutte Gene Hallman Ione Necker Robert Habben
Marie Gleason Marcen Seemann Lela Hatcher Glenn Miller Leroy Hess
Dorothy Brooks Milton Sires Wanda Havens Marcella Kies Carleton Hoffman
Lester Hoffman Daniel Strauel Thelma Ingamells Raymond Mount Everette Ohrt
Marjorie Hovey Rita Schmidt Wilma Jesse Dorothy Jensen Norman Ohrt
Clarence Kruse Everette Schatzer Gerald Kies Dorothy Krueger H. Tom Plank
Fern Griffith   Velma Kratoska Helma McMartin Vernon Strempke
Bertha Henrich   Clifford Kruse Ruby Rigdon William Vogel
Louise Sherman   Eloise Mosher Dorothy Smith Ruby Catlin
Margaret Strang   Irma McCalley Regina Strang Virginia Davis
Esther Benorden   Georgia Nelson Gladys Poyner Mary Demuth
Bernice Hoffman   Margaret Orth Helen Reichen LaVonne Havens
Clarence Kern   Miriam Orth Luella Seemans Caroline Henrich
Vernon Trumbauer   Paul Sasse W. Clair Smith Furn Howard
Virginia VanEman   Earl Schuler Delores Weber Burnadette Kies
Margaret Kerkove   Ralph Schuler Ruby Rachuy Lorena Kiley
Elaine Youngblut   Gilbert Stoddard LaVera Wittkop Marie Masters
Soren Christenson   Wanda Swinbank Paul Trumbauer Caroline Nelson
Bernice Howard   Eugene Trierweiler Florence Strauel Margaret Schmidt
    Mary Wester Delores Trierweiler Velda Wasserfort
    Addie Wilson   Leola Williams
        Melva Wright
        Glen Crowell

Copyright 2015  The submitters & IAGenWeb

Please read the IAGenWeb Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer

 All apply to Buchanan County website.