Class of 1961

Class of 1962 Class of 1963 Class of 1964
       
Dennis Adams  Denis Baldwin Larry Bachman Robert Bates
Maxine Bauer Larry Baldwin Allen Bailey Kay Bonefas
Donald Beechner Karen Bonefas Linda Bates Barbara Bramblett
Jim Blad Sharon Broad Rosemary Beehner Kent Brasch
Ronald Broad Brenda Brown Sherry Bemis Larry Brown
Janet Brown Eugene Bunnell Vicki Bishop Richard Byersdorfer
Jerry Brown Darlette Ciesielski Victor Boehmer Gloria Carroll
Roger Collins Robert Clark Michael Borrett Richard Clark
Judy Cory Carolyn Crew Virgil Collins Bonnie Brown Jane Comfort
Nyal Dage Terry Cox Daryl Brown Arline Cook
Jean Dinnebier Phylis Coxson Marie Bunnell John Crawford
Joan Dinnebier Doris Dinnebier Lois Christopherson William Crawford
Brian Donlea Jerry Donlea Leo Ciesielski Karen Dage
Linda Duroe Larry Donlea John Dillion William Dillon
Lind Eck Donna Dorn Richard Dillion Glenda Donlea
Phillip Elliot Robert Duggan Albert Duroe Katherine Glenn
Douglas Erpelding Marsha Fisher Donna Eck Michael Grant
Dixie Freet Joyce Graff Doris Fisher Gene Greentree
Bill Fuller Mac Greentree Harold Fratzke Annette Heinzman
Mike Green Ron Harting Gary Friday  Larry Hicks
Julie Gunderson Ronnie Heth Marilyn Gerdes Marian Hodges
Jane Hodges Richard Kelley Robert Glenn Ruth Hoffman
Diann Holscher Janice Kerkove Charles Hunter Donald Jacobson
Dick Hunter James Kies Dorothy Jacobson Bonnie Joens
Anabeth Koob Joan Koob Lois Kerr Mary Kay Kelley
Gary Letchford Doyle Kurtz Robert Kimball Carol Larson
Ronnie Luloff John Larson Donna Kitner Rosemary Luloff
Marlys McAtee Kenneth Loeb Mary Jane Koob Constance Lundberg
Dwayne McGill Nadine May Julienne Linder Robert May
Russell Miller Jerry McGlaughlin Diana Loeb Sherry McChesney
Kathleen Penfold Michael McGrane Jane Maltas Lester McGlaughlin
Mike Peters Linda McGrath William May Thomas McGlaughlin
Mary Lu Peterson Fay Mealhow Richard McAtee Douglas Miller
Marvin Pettit Glenda Miller Patrick McDonald Marjorie Miller
Bernard Pint Judy Neith Linda McGill Marsha Miller
Roger Pint Clinton Orth Charles Meininger Dale Nation
Donna Poyner Patrician Palmer Richard Mott Dennis Peterson
James Poyner Dennis Peters Gloria Palmer Carol Riensche
Glenn Purdy Robert Ricketts James Peters Pearl Roloff
Daryl Rachuy Larry Rommann Bruce Pettit Jane Rouse
Nancy Rhodes Janice Scheel Russell Pint Bonnie Ruehs
Arnita Riensche Cheryl Schmidt Diane Poyner Janice Seemann
Dick Roloff Ray Smith Nick Purdy Sue Slepman
Harry Rouse Mary Alice Tonn William Reuter Timothy Teeter
Lana Rowley Judy Weltzin Sharon Rouse Beverly Thomas
Lee Ann Schallenberger Jerry Wittkop William Schmidt Bonnie Thompson
Loren Schneider Rachel Zummak Rex Sewick Richard Tonn
Sharon Schuler   Judy Steinbron Terry Triggiani
Marian Seemann   Bruce Tonn Julie Vennem
Kit Sewick   Leanne Tonn Linda Vennem
Pat Smith   Mary Venneman Allen Voshell
Maryland Squires   Grace Versluis Roger Watters
John Stephens   Vicki Walitshek Harlan Weltzin
Bud Stoddard   Harold Weise John Wroten
David Stumma      
Marta Sweerin      
John Thomas      
Bill Venneman      
Tom Versluis      
Gloria Walitshek      
Nancy Walker      
Cathie Weepie      
Darrell Weltzin      
Barbara Wood      
Carolyn Wroten      

 

Copyright 2016   The submitters & IAGenWeb

Please read the IAGenWeb Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer

 All apply to Buchanan County website.