Class of  1957 Class of 1958 Class of 1959 Class of 1960
       
Earl Barnhart Beth Bailey Karen Amfahr Ray Baldwin
Bernice Beehner James Baldwin Jackie Benorden Tom Baldwin
Raymond Blad Judy Beehner Ruth Sherman Brasch Dennis Benorden
John Bonefas Alice Brown Gary  Brown John Borrett
Neil Brasch Terry Ciesielski Larry Brown Sandra Broad
Catherine Brown Tom Ciesielski Carol Crawford Betty Brown
Gordon Brown Gene Correll Donald Curry James Brown
Donald Bunting Iola Kay Cumberland Bonny Duggan Lloyd Brown
James Ciesielski Lois Curry Susan Duroe Robert Clayton
Ivan Collins Ray Dinnebier Melvin Ewalt Mary Close
Patsy Cory James Emme Richard Fisher Mary Condon
Veryl Cumberland Sharon Fisher Dennis Freet James Cory
James Darnauer Tom Fuller Wayne Friday Diane Craft
Glenda Dinnebier Linda Geltz Marilyn Gibson Jim Decker
Michael Donlea Sheila Glenn Gary Gosse Nancy Dickman
Lowell Friday Harold Gosse Marsha Grosscup Karen Finley
Paul Geisler Sharon Grounds Arnold Gunderson Dian Fisher
Earline Gibson Gary Harting Ellen Hare Ronald Fisher
Elston Goodenbour Verla Heth Steve Hart Gary Gerdes
Judy Humphrey Carol Hogan Doris Jacobson Renee Ferdes
Richard Jacobs Rex Hooten Beulah Kalkbrenner Darrel Gosse
Beverly Jesse Larry Kelley Karen Kelley Lois Gosse
Mary Lou Kerkove Judy Kemp Barbara Kerkove Sue Greenlee
Sandra Lewis Kenneth Kerkove Vivian Koob Kathy Hanson
Melvin Luloff Dale Kies Robert Martin Betty Hertzberg
Lynn Maltas Mildred Koob Ruth Ann May Sylvia Hertzberg
Wayne McGlaughlin Wilbur Marsh Marian McDonald Robert Heth
Miriam McGrath Richard McGlaughlin Nyle McMartin Rosanne Holscher
Keith Melick Nancy McMartin Kathie Miller Rex Jensen
Carolyn Mumm Kenneth Mealhow Velda Miller Vernon Jensen
Lewis Nabholz Roberta Metz Robert Peters Larry Kalenske
Daryl Riensche Wayne Michael Dorothy Phillips Marlene Kerkove
Betty Rohmer Shirley Mott David Pisarik Pat kies
Janene Rohrsson Leroy Mumm Larry Rachuy Polly Knipfer
Jerry Schatzer Carma Nabholz Gene Rholdes Frank McDonald
Jean Ann Steils Kayla Peters Carol Scheel Errol McGlaughlin
Harold Wayson Roger Peters Kyle Schuler Tracy Mead
Richard Vogel Don Peterson Kay Stoddard Judy Miller
  Ronald Potter Ronald Thompson Donald Mumm
  Gary Rowley Wilma Wayson Ronald Mumm
  Golda Stephens Sally Weber Delbert Pint
  Kathie Temeyer Grace Wiese Craig Poyner
  David Trumbauer Bettey Wilson Donnie Roberts
  Mickey Walitshek Joyce Wittkop Karen Rodby
  Shirley Youngblut Richard Wright Grace Seemann
  Raymond Zummak Kent Yeager Barbara Smith
      Sandra Strempke
      Rundene Tonn
      Carol Walitshek
      Beverly Weltzin
      Kenneth Wiezorek

 

 

Copyright 2016   The submitters & IAGenWeb

Please read the IAGenWeb Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer

 All apply to Buchanan County website.