Class of 1953 Class of 1954 Class of 1955 Class of 1956
       
James Amfahr Ronald Amfahr Jane Amfahr Jackie Baldwin
John Bahl Mary Ellen Benson Suzanne Amfahr Rosemary Bonefas
Douglas Baldwin Carroll Brown Paul Barnhart Ramona Brown
Glenn Barnhart Donald Brown Barbara Barrett Robert Brown
Barbara Bauer David Ciesielski Geraldine Bauer Rosalie Brown
Marguerite Beehner Marie Curry Jean Blad Janice Comfort
Lois Brown Don Donlea Don Brasch Richard Cory
Richard Brown Vetra Ewalt Pats Brasch Bernard Curry
Donald Burger Faye Exline Ronald Brown Leonard Curry
Robert Ciesielski Jonas Foster Jo Bunnell Margaret Erpelding
Max Cory Janet Gerdes Carol Bunting Roger Fisher
Donald Elson Shirley Hanson Kenneth Burger Tom Fisher
Wendell Erpelding Janice Hemmer Larry Chester Lois Fleshner
Marian Fuller Margaret Hogan Joyce Ciesielski Earl Freed Jr.
Milton Hallman Allen Hummell Clinton Core Bonnie Freet
Darlyce Harmening Rita Kies Raymond Core Daryls Freet
Harlan Hedlund Rosemary Kies Carol Cumberland Paul Graff
Almira Hess Terry Knipfer Ruth Darnauer Gene Hanson
Charles Hogan Rhonda Leary George Dombroski Eleanor Harting
Roger Koob Donald Luloff Sherrill Donlea Larry Hemmer
Richard Kurtz William Masteller Joyce Ann Emme Carolyn Heth
Thelma Kuyrkendall Esther May Frank Fenner Doris Hoffman
Betty Luloff Harry McAfee Eugene Fisher Teddy Hull
Ronald Melick Eugene Meyer Marian Freed Gary Kelley
Shirley Neith Keith Megonigle Bill Geisler Allen Kemp
Delbert Ohrt Ivan Naylor Jim Gerdes Barton Knipfer
Kenneth Pease Darlene Pint Don Gosse Kathryn Koob
Darrell Pint SamElla Roberts David Green Neal Koob
Darlene Rachuy Virginia Sadler John Haley Norman Luloff
Lorraine Riensche Mary Ellen Walker Alice Kerkove Joann Marsh
William Sadler Alan Wright Rolfe Leary Donald Martin
Lloyd Schares   Erwin Luloff Grace May
Rosalyn Schmidt   Janice McDonald Jane McDonald
Mary Ann Shatzer   Robert McGlaughlin Peggy McInnes
Germain Stells   Donald Mead Charles Miller
Arlan Stewart   Richard Mealhow Cleta Orr
Donna Tillotson   Richard Michael Weston Poyner
Claudia Wayson   Nolan North Gary Rogers
Delbert Weltzin   Marriannne Orr Robert Roster
Franklin Weltzin   Russell Rohrsson Marlys Sadler
Charles Youngblut   Lavern Sadler Ronald Schneider
James Youngblut   Lenora Schares Roger Senft
    Leroy Seemann Audrey Sherman
    Beatrice Thomas Virginia Smith
    Ernest Welter Mary Jo Soy
    Mardene Wright Virginia Stumma
      Carol Temeyer
      Marlene Vogel
      Stanley Weber
      Keith Wright

 

 

Copyright 2015  The submitters & IAGenWeb

Please read the IAGenWeb Terms, Conditions & Disclaimer

 All apply to Buchanan County website.